2016 Rushmoor Rosebowl

Rushmoor Gymnastics Academy

Event Dates:

22/10/2016 - 23/10/2016

Round No (From)

Round No (To)

FV (London)

FV (1 + 4)

No Per Row

No Per Group

Is Display

Is Fullscreen

Scores

Hide Rotation

Hide Apps

Show Rest

Show Rot No People

Show Split

This is a LIVE status showing the events progress.

This page is best viewed on a large screen and is not compatible with mobile phones.


Gymnast Prepairing To Compete

Gymnast Competing

Gymnast Routine Complete

Gymnast Score Transmitted

Gymnast Not Competing Apparatus

Gymnast Withdrawn From Event

Round 1:

Rotation 1:

Vault:

4

Daisy Miller

Sussex

5

Molly Evans

Sussex

2

Scarlett Tidy

Sussex

1

Honesty South

Sussex

3

Georgia Dorney

Sussex

A-Bars:

8

Teegan Barnes

East

9

Gabriella Connoly

East

7

Lottie Smith

East

10

Annie Young

East

6

Eleanor Hayward

East

Beam:

11

Scarlett Cherry

Surrey

12

Izzy Lamb

Surrey

14

Charlie Lloyd

Surrey

15

Helena Vinall

Surrey

13

Cissy Marlow

Surrey

Floor:

20

Holly Naylor

Vernon Park

16

Jemma Naylor

Vernon Park

19

Sarah Fard

Vernon Park

18

Georgina Blackburn

Vernon Park

17

Lauren Jones

Vernon Park

Rotation 2:

Vault:

16

Jemma Naylor

Vernon Park

20

Holly Naylor

Vernon Park

19

Sarah Fard

Vernon Park

18

Georgina Blackburn

Vernon Park

17

Lauren Jones

Vernon Park

A-Bars:

5

Molly Evans

Sussex

4

Daisy Miller

Sussex

2

Scarlett Tidy

Sussex

1

Honesty South

Sussex

3

Georgia Dorney

Sussex

Beam:

6

Eleanor Hayward

East

8

Teegan Barnes

East

10

Annie Young

East

9

Gabriella Connoly

East

7

Lottie Smith

East

Floor:

11

Scarlett Cherry

Surrey

12

Izzy Lamb

Surrey

14

Charlie Lloyd

Surrey

15

Helena Vinall

Surrey

13

Cissy Marlow

Surrey

Rotation 3:

Vault:

11

Scarlett Cherry

Surrey

12

Izzy Lamb

Surrey

14

Charlie Lloyd

Surrey

15

Helena Vinall

Surrey

13

Cissy Marlow

Surrey

A-Bars:

19

Sarah Fard

Vernon Park

16

Jemma Naylor

Vernon Park

20

Holly Naylor

Vernon Park

18

Georgina Blackburn

Vernon Park

17

Lauren Jones

Vernon Park

Beam:

4

Daisy Miller

Sussex

5

Molly Evans

Sussex

2

Scarlett Tidy

Sussex

3

Georgia Dorney

Sussex

1

Honesty South

Sussex

Floor:

8

Teegan Barnes

East

9

Gabriella Connoly

East

10

Annie Young

East

7

Lottie Smith

East

6

Eleanor Hayward

East

Rotation 4:

Vault:

6

Eleanor Hayward

East

8

Teegan Barnes

East

10

Annie Young

East

9

Gabriella Connoly

East

7

Lottie Smith

East

A-Bars:

11

Scarlett Cherry

Surrey

12

Izzy Lamb

Surrey

14

Charlie Lloyd

Surrey

15

Helena Vinall

Surrey

13

Cissy Marlow

Surrey

Beam:

16

Jemma Naylor

Vernon Park

18

Georgina Blackburn

Vernon Park

19

Sarah Fard

Vernon Park

20

Holly Naylor

Vernon Park

17

Lauren Jones

Vernon Park

Floor:

5

Molly Evans

Sussex

1

Honesty South

Sussex

4

Daisy Miller

Sussex

2

Scarlett Tidy

Sussex

3

Georgia Dorney

Sussex

Round 2:

Rotation 1:

Vault:

23

Roos Jonker

Turn 4U Utrecht

22

Julie van Kempen

Turn 4U Utrecht

24

Jessy Gravenbeek

Turn 4U Utrecht

101

Britt van der Veer

Turn 4U Utrecht

25

Lotte den Braver

Turn 4U Utrecht

21

Pleun Reinders

Turn 4U Utrecht

A-Bars:

30

Abigail Brooker

South East

28

Amira Hojelj

South East

29

Parris Bryan

South East

26

Isobel Hillard

South East

27

Evie Lamb

South East

Beam:

31

Danielle Barnes

Dynamo

35

Leah Mitchell

Dynamo

32

Jessica Wells

Dynamo

33

Tayah Askham

Dynamo

34

Olivia Essex

Dynamo

Floor:

40

Lydia Collins

South Durham

36

Mercedes Moore

South Durham

37

Leah Greenland

South Durham

38

Frankie Ryman

South Durham

39

Mia Scott

South Durham

Rotation 2:

Vault:

37

Leah Greenland

South Durham

39

Mia Scott

South Durham

38

Frankie Ryman

South Durham

40

Lydia Collins

South Durham

36

Mercedes Moore

South Durham

A-Bars:

24

Jessy Gravenbeek

Turn 4U Utrecht

22

Julie van Kempen

Turn 4U Utrecht

21

Pleun Reinders

Turn 4U Utrecht

101

Britt van der Veer

Turn 4U Utrecht

23

Roos Jonker

Turn 4U Utrecht

25

Lotte den Braver

Turn 4U Utrecht

Beam:

29

Parris Bryan

South East

28

Amira Hojelj

South East

30

Abigail Brooker

South East

26

Isobel Hillard

South East

27

Evie Lamb

South East

Floor:

34

Olivia Essex

Dynamo

33

Tayah Askham

Dynamo

35

Leah Mitchell

Dynamo

32

Jessica Wells

Dynamo

31

Danielle Barnes

Dynamo

Rotation 3:

Vault:

34

Olivia Essex

Dynamo

32

Jessica Wells

Dynamo

33

Tayah Askham

Dynamo

35

Leah Mitchell

Dynamo

31

Danielle Barnes

Dynamo

A-Bars:

38

Frankie Ryman

South Durham

39

Mia Scott

South Durham

37

Leah Greenland

South Durham

36

Mercedes Moore

South Durham

40

Lydia Collins

South Durham

Beam:

23

Roos Jonker

Turn 4U Utrecht

22

Julie van Kempen

Turn 4U Utrecht

21

Pleun Reinders

Turn 4U Utrecht

101

Britt van der Veer

Turn 4U Utrecht

25

Lotte den Braver

Turn 4U Utrecht

24

Jessy Gravenbeek

Turn 4U Utrecht

Floor:

29

Parris Bryan

South East

30

Abigail Brooker

South East

28

Amira Hojelj

South East

26

Isobel Hillard

South East

27

Evie Lamb

South East

Rotation 4:

Vault:

29

Parris Bryan

South East

28

Amira Hojelj

South East

30

Abigail Brooker

South East

26

Isobel Hillard

South East

27

Evie Lamb

South East

A-Bars:

34

Olivia Essex

Dynamo

32

Jessica Wells

Dynamo

33

Tayah Askham

Dynamo

31

Danielle Barnes

Dynamo

35

Leah Mitchell

Dynamo

Beam:

39

Mia Scott

South Durham

37

Leah Greenland

South Durham

38

Frankie Ryman

South Durham

36

Mercedes Moore

South Durham

40

Lydia Collins

South Durham

Floor:

23

Roos Jonker

Turn 4U Utrecht

22

Julie van Kempen

Turn 4U Utrecht

25

Lotte den Braver

Turn 4U Utrecht

21

Pleun Reinders

Turn 4U Utrecht

24

Jessy Gravenbeek

Turn 4U Utrecht

101

Britt van der Veer

Turn 4U Utrecht

Round 3:

Rotation 1:

Vault:

42

Kiana Orom

Capital City

41

Aryana Porter

Capital City

43

Elizabeth Holmstrom

Capital City

45

Eleanor Cox

Rushmoor

44

Shaelyn Brown

Capital City

A-Bars:

49

Poppy Hanscomb

Rushmoor

47

Emily Cantwell

Rushmoor

48

Emily Sly

Rushmoor

50

Sydney Lawler

Rushmoor

46

Rebecca Parramore

Rushmoor

Beam:

53

Jessica Gadirova

London

55

Maija Ojere

London

52

China Mattis

London

54

Miriam Hamenni

London

51

Sam Katkevica

London

Floor:

58

Emily Edge

Bristol Hawks

56

Roxanne Price

Bristol Hawks

59

Aimee Westlake

Bristol Hawks

60

Caitlin Lochhead

Bristol Hawks

57

Mayalee Osola

Bristol Hawks

Rotation 2:

Vault:

56

Roxanne Price

Bristol Hawks

58

Emily Edge

Bristol Hawks

59

Aimee Westlake

Bristol Hawks

57

Mayalee Osola

Bristol Hawks

60

Caitlin Lochhead

Bristol Hawks

A-Bars:

41

Aryana Porter

Capital City

42

Kiana Orom

Capital City

44

Shaelyn Brown

Capital City

43

Elizabeth Holmstrom

Capital City

45

Eleanor Cox

Rushmoor

Beam:

46

Rebecca Parramore

Rushmoor

48

Emily Sly

Rushmoor

49

Poppy Hanscomb

Rushmoor

47

Emily Cantwell

Rushmoor

50

Sydney Lawler

Rushmoor

Floor:

55

Maija Ojere

London

53

Jessica Gadirova

London

52

China Mattis

London

54

Miriam Hamenni

London

51

Sam Katkevica

London

Rotation 3:

Vault:

55

Maija Ojere

London

53

Jessica Gadirova

London

54

Miriam Hamenni

London

52

China Mattis

London

51

Sam Katkevica

London

A-Bars:

59

Aimee Westlake

Bristol Hawks

56

Roxanne Price

Bristol Hawks

60

Caitlin Lochhead

Bristol Hawks

57

Mayalee Osola

Bristol Hawks

58

Emily Edge

Bristol Hawks

Beam:

43

Elizabeth Holmstrom

Capital City

41

Aryana Porter

Capital City

42

Kiana Orom

Capital City

45

Eleanor Cox

Rushmoor

44

Shaelyn Brown

Capital City

Floor:

49

Poppy Hanscomb

Rushmoor

47

Emily Cantwell

Rushmoor

50

Sydney Lawler

Rushmoor

46

Rebecca Parramore

Rushmoor

48

Emily Sly

Rushmoor

Rotation 4:

Vault:

50

Sydney Lawler

Rushmoor

49

Poppy Hanscomb

Rushmoor

47

Emily Cantwell

Rushmoor

48

Emily Sly

Rushmoor

46

Rebecca Parramore

Rushmoor

A-Bars:

55

Maija Ojere

London

53

Jessica Gadirova

London

54

Miriam Hamenni

London

52

China Mattis

London

51

Sam Katkevica

London

Beam:

56

Roxanne Price

Bristol Hawks

59

Aimee Westlake

Bristol Hawks

57

Mayalee Osola

Bristol Hawks

58

Emily Edge

Bristol Hawks

60

Caitlin Lochhead

Bristol Hawks

Floor:

41

Aryana Porter

Capital City

42

Kiana Orom

Capital City

43

Elizabeth Holmstrom

Capital City

45

Eleanor Cox

Rushmoor

44

Shaelyn Brown

Capital City

Round 4:

Rotation 1:

Vault:

62

Jessica Daykin

England

63

Lauren Jones

England

64

Lana Chiltern

England

61

Eleanor Green

England

65

Abigail Morris

England

A-Bars:

69

Alexandra Keats

Alberta

91

Lea Kadgi-Atagana

Alberta

67

Charlotte Innes

Alberta

70

Sophia King

Alberta

94

Jaden Gorsline

Alberta

Beam:

71

Ellie Clements

South West

75

April Maslen

South West

74

Amelia Knight

South West

73

Vicky Ashworth

South West

72

Phoebe Jakubczyk

South West

Floor:

80

Tia Andrews

Heathrow

79

Maddie Hart

Heathrow

78

Polly Hitchings

Heathrow

76

Chiara Bunce

Heathrow

77

Anna Garde

Heathrow

Rotation 2:

Vault:

79

Maddie Hart

Heathrow

78

Polly Hitchings

Heathrow

80

Tia Andrews

Heathrow

77

Anna Garde

Heathrow

76

Chiara Bunce

Heathrow

A-Bars:

63

Lauren Jones

England

64

Lana Chiltern

England

65

Abigail Morris

England

61

Eleanor Green

England

62

Jessica Daykin

England

Beam:

91

Lea Kadgi-Atagana

Alberta

67

Charlotte Innes

Alberta

69

Alexandra Keats

Alberta

94

Jaden Gorsline

Alberta

70

Sophia King

Alberta

Floor:

75

April Maslen

South West

73

Vicky Ashworth

South West

71

Ellie Clements

South West

72

Phoebe Jakubczyk

South West

74

Amelia Knight

South West

Rotation 3:

Vault:

71

Ellie Clements

South West

73

Vicky Ashworth

South West

74

Amelia Knight

South West

75

April Maslen

South West

72

Phoebe Jakubczyk

South West

A-Bars:

80

Tia Andrews

Heathrow

79

Maddie Hart

Heathrow

78

Polly Hitchings

Heathrow

76

Chiara Bunce

Heathrow

77

Anna Garde

Heathrow

Beam:

64

Lana Chiltern

England

62

Jessica Daykin

England

65

Abigail Morris

England

61

Eleanor Green

England

63

Lauren Jones

England

Floor:

67

Charlotte Innes

Alberta

94

Jaden Gorsline

Alberta

91

Lea Kadgi-Atagana

Alberta

69

Alexandra Keats

Alberta

70

Sophia King

Alberta

Rotation 4:

Vault:

70

Sophia King

Alberta

69

Alexandra Keats

Alberta

94

Jaden Gorsline

Alberta

67

Charlotte Innes

Alberta

91

Lea Kadgi-Atagana

Alberta

A-Bars:

73

Vicky Ashworth

South West

74

Amelia Knight

South West

72

Phoebe Jakubczyk

South West

71

Ellie Clements

South West

75

April Maslen

South West

Beam:

78

Polly Hitchings

Heathrow

80

Tia Andrews

Heathrow

77

Anna Garde

Heathrow

79

Maddie Hart

Heathrow

76

Chiara Bunce

Heathrow

Floor:

61

Eleanor Green

England

63

Lauren Jones

England

65

Abigail Morris

England

62

Jessica Daykin

England

64

Lana Chiltern

England

Round 5:

Rotation 1:

Vault:

85

Zoe Simmons

Great Britain

83

Georgia-Mae Fenton

Great Britain

82

Phoebe Turner

Great Britain

84

Kelly Simm

Great Britain

81

Tyesha Mattis

Great Britain

A-Bars:

88

Jennifer Gadirova

England

90

Kelsey Moore

England

89

Alyssia Barlow

England

86

Megan Bridge

England

87

Laura Cooke

England

Beam:

68

Evalyn Kaufmann

Alberta

66

Emma Guthrie

Alberta

95

Rachel Grenke

Alberta

92

Kyra Cato

Alberta

93

Montana Fairbairn

Alberta

Floor:

98

Mar Palliso

Egiba

96

Berta Monteagudo

Egiba

97

Lorena Medina

Egiba

99

Carla Font

Egiba

100

Andrea Carmona

Egiba

Rotation 2:

Vault:

99

Carla Font

Egiba

96

Berta Monteagudo

Egiba

97

Lorena Medina

Egiba

98

Mar Palliso

Egiba

100

Andrea Carmona

Egiba

A-Bars:

82

Phoebe Turner

Great Britain

81

Tyesha Mattis

Great Britain

84

Kelly Simm

Great Britain

83

Georgia-Mae Fenton

Great Britain

85

Zoe Simmons

Great Britain

Beam:

90

Kelsey Moore

England

86

Megan Bridge

England

87

Laura Cooke

England

89

Alyssia Barlow

England

88

Jennifer Gadirova

England

Floor:

66

Emma Guthrie

Alberta

95

Rachel Grenke

Alberta

92

Kyra Cato

Alberta

93

Montana Fairbairn

Alberta

68

Evalyn Kaufmann

Alberta

Rotation 3:

Vault:

95

Rachel Grenke

Alberta

93

Montana Fairbairn

Alberta

92

Kyra Cato

Alberta

66

Emma Guthrie

Alberta

68

Evalyn Kaufmann

Alberta

A-Bars:

99

Carla Font

Egiba

96

Berta Monteagudo

Egiba

97

Lorena Medina

Egiba

98

Mar Palliso

Egiba

100

Andrea Carmona

Egiba

Beam:

82

Phoebe Turner

Great Britain

83

Georgia-Mae Fenton

Great Britain

84

Kelly Simm

Great Britain

81

Tyesha Mattis

Great Britain

85

Zoe Simmons

Great Britain

Floor:

89

Alyssia Barlow

England

90

Kelsey Moore

England

88

Jennifer Gadirova

England

87

Laura Cooke

England

86

Megan Bridge

England

Rotation 4:

Vault:

89

Alyssia Barlow

England

88

Jennifer Gadirova

England

87

Laura Cooke

England

90

Kelsey Moore

England

86

Megan Bridge

England

A-Bars:

93

Montana Fairbairn

Alberta

92

Kyra Cato

Alberta

95

Rachel Grenke

Alberta

66

Emma Guthrie

Alberta

68

Evalyn Kaufmann

Alberta

Beam:

99

Carla Font

Egiba

98

Mar Palliso

Egiba

96

Berta Monteagudo

Egiba

97

Lorena Medina

Egiba

100

Andrea Carmona

Egiba

Floor:

85

Zoe Simmons

Great Britain

83

Georgia-Mae Fenton

Great Britain

82

Phoebe Turner

Great Britain

84

Kelly Simm

Great Britain

81

Tyesha Mattis

Great Britain