2023 SG FV

Meadowbank Sports centre

Event Dates:

26/11/2023 - 26/11/2023

Each gymnast’s individual rankings are shown below in the all around competition. Click on the individual gymnast name to see their apparatus scores.

Beg 9Yr Individual Rankings:

  1    25.450 - Ella Crockford (Gymtastix)

  2    25.100 - Eilidh Marrison (Central)

  3    25.000 - Anna Mcdonald (Largs)

  4    24.850 - Keeva Mcgeddie (West Lothian)

  5    24.800 - Hallie Rose Mcgeachy (Aberdeen)

  6=  24.600 - Ella Simpson (North Apex)

  6=  24.600 - Charlotte Walker (City of Edinburgh)

  7=  24.550 - Robyn Bailey (Central)

  7=  24.550 - Abigail Murray (Donside)

  8    24.500 - Faye Mcknight (Donside)

  9    24.450 - Annabel Morrison (City of Edinburgh)

10    24.300 - Lily Jack (Inverness)

11    24.250 - Thea Tonkin (Inverness)

12    24.200 - Sienna Wight (Solway)

13=  24.150 - Ezra Larson (Auchterarder)

13=  24.150 - Eilidh Fraser (City of Edinburgh)

13=  24.150 - Maisie Leith (Stonehaven)

14    24.100 - Rosie Walker (Balwearie)

15    24.000 - Thea Edwards (Balwearie)

16=  23.950 - Ciara Kearney (Dundee 2k)

16=  23.950 - Katie Scott (Aberdeen)

16=  23.950 - Ella Bennett (Stenhousemuir)

16=  23.950 - Mahya Rutasikwa (West Lothian)

17    23.900 - Anabel Ramage (Largs)

18    23.850 - Katie-Ann Lee (S Ayrshire)

19=  23.750 - Nadia Zywot (City of Aberdeen)

19=  23.750 - Hannah Williams (Auchterarder)

19=  23.750 - Emily Drought (City of Edinburgh)

20=  23.700 - Jessica Hawthorne (Gymtastix)

20=  23.700 - Grace Macphee (Inverness)

21    23.650 - Leah Jackson (S Ayrshire)

22    23.600 - Neve Carruthers (Largs)

23    23.550 - Zofia Mordal (Perth)

24    23.500 - Josephine Bargh (City of Edinburgh)

25    23.400 - Orla Copeland (S Ayrshire)

26    23.350 - Sofija Baranova (Aberdeen)

27    23.300 - Elsie Mclellan (PHD Fundamentals)

28    23.250 - Ruth Thomas (Auchterarder)

29    23.050 - Isla Little (PHD Fundamentals)

30    23.000 - Eva Morgan Swan (Dumfries Y)

31=  22.950 - Leah Nelson (PHD Fundamentals)

31=  22.950 - Scarlett Snelle (Dundee 2k)

32=  22.900 - Sarah Makoni (Aberdeen)

32=  22.900 - Madison Givens (Balwearie)

33    22.850 - Mya Macrae (Balwearie)

34    22.800 - Emma Watt (West Lothian)

35=  22.700 - Lottie May (Dundee 2k)

35=  22.700 - Rebecca Baranska (Aberdeen)

36    22.650 - Ria Shand (Aberdeen)

37    22.600 - Rosie Davies (West Lothian)

38    22.450 - Amelia Scott (Dundee 2k)

39    22.350 - Leia Myles (Balwearie)

40=  22.300 - Constance Trimmer (Aberdeen)

40=  22.300 - Mya Lewis (Aberdeen)

41    22.200 - Jessica Skinner (Aberdeen)

42=  22.150 - Hannah Adebo (Aberdeen)

42=  22.150 - Rebecca Rumsby (Flair)

43    21.850 - Marissa Atchison (City of Aberdeen)

44=  21.800 - Lexi Mcleod (Inverness)

44=  21.800 - Isabella Pitt (Auchterarder)

45    21.600 - Lucy Stevenson (Aberdeen)

46    21.350 - Libby Ross (Alloa)

47    21.100 - Charlotte Haslam (Alloa)

48    21.000 - Connie Thow (Aberdeen)

49    20.700 - Orrin Mackie (MAGIC)

50=  20.600 - Rose Duncan (MAGIC)

50=  20.600 - Elena Bryson (Stonehaven)

50=  20.600 - Iona Reid (MAGIC)

51    19.800 - Jessica Hebenton (MAGIC)

52    19.200 - Olivia Donald (Flic Flac)

53    18.450 - Iona Hislop (Flic Flac)