2023 SG WAG Club Grades 5+6

Bells Sports Centre

Event Dates:

13/05/2023 - 14/05/2023

Each gymnast’s individual rankings are shown below in the all around competition. Click on the individual gymnast name to see their apparatus scores.

Gr5-2014 Individual Rankings:

  1    63.734 - Hallie Summers (Central Academy)

  2    63.634 - Catherine-May Macdonald (Hillfoots)

  3    62.834 - Arianna Bwanali (Fife)

  4    62.418 - Aaliyah Will (Inverurie)

  5    62.351 - Leila-Rose Macleay (Fyrish)

  6    62.117 - Faith Hibberd (City of Edinburgh)

  7    61.867 - Olivia Mcgregor (Lasswade)

  8    61.851 - Willow Mccoll (Dundonald)

  9    61.800 - Naomi Cichocka (Salto)

10    61.718 - Poppy Morrison (Inverurie)

11    61.484 - Layla Brands (ETKO Academy)

12    61.334 - Sienna Fraser (Lasswade)

13    61.284 - Isabella Gibson (West Lothian)

14    61.151 - Erin Sinclair (Lasswade)

15=  61.034 - Arya Stark (Lasswade)

17    60.934 - Orlaith Mccluskey (Dynamic Academy)

18    60.884 - Arianna Mcghee (East Kilbride)

19    60.317 - Erin Quinn (Flair)

20    60.067 - Lucy Burns (Perth)

21    60.050 - Luisa Cillan-Taylor (Perth)

22    59.917 - Haipei Liu (Dundee 2k)

23    59.734 - Eilidh McAlpine (Balwearie)

24    59.601 - Bethany Pentland (City of Edinburgh)

25    59.384 - Elektra Alexandratou (Lasswade)

26    59.351 - Alexandra Barrett (Zippy's Academy)

27    59.301 - Katy Mitchell (Balwearie)

28    59.217 - Larissa Wernsen (Auchterarder)

29    59.184 - Eliza Gomez (City of Aberdeen)

30    59.084 - Kayla Bowman (Salto)

31    58.701 - Kyra Mcguggon (Dundee 2k)

32    58.667 - Summer Aitken (Central Academy)

33    58.567 - Maceyleigh Mullen (Flair)

34    58.350 - Emily Ramage (Hamilton)

35    58.334 - Ella Bloice (Auchterarder)

36    58.234 - Mikayla Lucas (Dundonald)

37    58.101 - Lisa Good (Dundonald)

38    57.867 - Louise Bamelis (City of Edinburgh)

39    57.684 - Georgia Price (Hamilton)

40    57.651 - Remy Wishart (Hamilton)

41    57.650 - Emmie Abraham (PHD Fundamentals)

42    57.600 - Amelia Hynie Klemen (Pegasus)

43    57.551 - Kaia Maxwell (City of Edinburgh)

44    57.501 - Mya Stewart (City of Edinburgh)

45    57.484 - Lyla Stevenson (Dundonald)

46    57.367 - Sophia Alexander (JUMP)

47    57.351 - Neala Clipston (Dundee 2k)

48    57.201 - Srishti Sriram (JUMP)

49    57.117 - Alivia Jardine (Dumfries Y)

50    57.051 - Annie Ferguson (Zippy's Academy)

51    56.984 - Elise Narsapur (Pegasus)

52    56.867 - Scarlet Brannan (Dynamic Academy)

53    56.817 - Abbey O'Rourke (Allander)

54    56.800 - Isabella Gibson (Dynamic Academy)

55    56.650 - Keira Allan (City of Aberdeen)

56    56.451 - Robyn Currier (City of Aberdeen)

57    56.017 - Olivia Connelly (Zippy's Academy)

58    55.817 - Maria Rodriguez (Dundee 2k)

59    55.401 - Ember Buchan (City of Aberdeen)

60    55.367 - Summer Macfarlane (JUMP)

61    54.967 - Ada Milliken (Dynamic Academy)

62    54.901 - Alicia Wawrzyczny (PHD Fundamentals)

63    54.517 - Ruby Manson (Hamilton)

64    53.851 - Emma Thomson (JUMP)

65    53.817 - Rosie Coupland (Dundee 2k)

66    53.034 - Amelia Mitchell (Ibex)

67    51.901 - Rowan Loy (Ibex)

68    51.767 - Pepper Potts (Ibex)