2018 YG L7 L4-FIG Teams

Concord

Event Dates:

08/12/2018 - 09/12/2018

A list of the top 10 apparatus scores for each piece is shown below. Click on the individual gymnast to see all of their apparatus scores.

L4 Apparatus Rankings:

Vault (Best):

  1=  11.950 - Bethany Hobson (Harrogate)

  1=  11.950 - Tiegan Walker (City Of Sheffield)

  3=  11.900 - Ellie Bailey (Wetherby)

  3=  11.900 - Faye Armstrong (TSV)

  5=  11.850 - Lili Sustarsic (Harrogate)

  5=  11.850 - Anna Forbes (Harrogate)

  7=  11.800 - Naioni Miller (Dronfield)

  7=  11.800 - Nell Ibberson (TSV)

  9    11.750 - Lovinia Caton (TSV)

10    11.700 - Matilda Swift (City Of Sheffield)

A-Bars:

  1    10.850 - Elenah Muthana (Sheffield Workshop)

  2    10.700 - Claire Zeng (Sheffield Workshop)

  3    10.650 - Faye Armstrong (TSV)

  4    10.550 - Isla Lynch (Sheffield Workshop)

  5    10.450 - Anna Forbes (Harrogate)

  6    10.400 - Bethany Hobson (Harrogate)

  7    10.350 - Caitlin Robinson (Dronfield)

  8    10.100 - Megan Hill (Sheffield Workshop)

  9    10.000 - Lili Sustarsic (Harrogate)

10    9.750 - Cordelia Ming (TSV)

Beam:

  1    11.150 - Bethany Hobson (Harrogate)

  2    11.100 - Caitlin Robinson (Dronfield)

  3    11.000 - Grace Firth (Wetherby)

  4    10.850 - Cordelia Ming (TSV)

  5    10.600 - Keira Scott (Sheffield Workshop)

  6=  10.500 - Eva Shivtiel (TSV)

  6=  10.500 - Roxy Toovey (Sheffield Workshop)

  8    10.400 - Isabelle Hallam (City Of Sheffield)

  9    10.350 - Lovinia Caton (TSV)

10    10.300 - Isobel Gillett (Dronfield)

Floor:

  1    11.100 - Caitlin Robinson (Dronfield)

  2    10.950 - Evie Bottomley-Probst (Harrogate)

  3    10.850 - Ellie Bailey (Wetherby)

  4    10.800 - Wiyanna Pickersgill (Harrogate)

  5=  10.750 - Bethany Hobson (Harrogate)

  5=  10.750 - Anna Forbes (Harrogate)

  5=  10.750 - Sylvia Ruckledge (Sheffield Workshop)

  8=  10.700 - Leila Lih (Dronfield)

  8=  10.700 - Jessica Fountain (City Of Sheffield)

  8=  10.700 - Matilda Swift (City Of Sheffield)