2023 SE Zinc + FIG Challenge

Guildford Spectrum

Event Dates:

16/09/2023 - 17/09/2023

A list of the top 10 apparatus scores for each piece is shown below. Click on the individual gymnast to see all of their apparatus scores.

Bronze 10Hr Apparatus Rankings:

Best Vault:

  1    11.500 - Izzy Mouser (Weald)

  2    11.250 - Hayley Coutts (Leatherhead & Dorking)

  3    11.100 - Gabrielle Pearce (Deal)

  4    11.000 - Miku Burt (Weald)

  5=  10.950 - Holly Maxwell (Tolworth)

  5=  10.950 - Leyla Swindles (Summerfields)

  7    10.900 - Robyn Lawson (Deal)

  8    10.850 - Anna Storrs (Alderwood)

  9=  10.700 - Tallula-Rose MacIntyre (Summerfields)

  9=  10.700 - Sara Malik (Tolworth)

Bars:

  1    11.400 - Tallula-Rose MacIntyre (Summerfields)

  2    11.100 - Tilly Ruane (Uckfield)

  3    11.050 - Phoenix Fenton-Page (Weald)

  4=  10.800 - Miku Burt (Weald)

  4=  10.800 - Robyn Lawson (Deal)

  6    10.750 - Izzy Mouser (Weald)

  7    10.700 - Issabella Harman (Uckfield)

  8    10.650 - Mia Bottiglia (Tolworth)

  9    10.500 - Sydney Beatson (Dover)

10    10.250 - Harshita Jayanthi (Leatherhead & Dorking)

Beam:

  1    10.400 - Sydney Beatson (Dover)

  2    10.100 - Leyla Swindles (Summerfields)

  3    10.000 - Robyn Lawson (Deal)

  4    9.950 - Nell Boulle (Stellar)

  5=  9.800 - Ellie Raffell (Southbourne)

  5=  9.800 - Tilly Ruane (Uckfield)

  7    9.750 - Eloise Gisby (The Meapa)

  8    9.350 - Hayley Coutts (Leatherhead & Dorking)

  9    9.300 - Gabrielle Pearce (Deal)

10    9.250 - Elsa Antrobus (Stellar)

Floor:

  1    11.750 - Anna Storrs (Alderwood)

  2    11.500 - Tilly Ruane (Uckfield)

  3    11.400 - Sara Malik (Tolworth)

  4    11.100 - Sydney Beatson (Dover)

  5=  11.000 - Leyla Swindles (Summerfields)

  5=  11.000 - Hayley Coutts (Leatherhead & Dorking)

  7    10.900 - Ellie Raffell (Southbourne)

  8    10.850 - Harshita Jayanthi (Leatherhead & Dorking)

  9    10.600 - Izzy Mouser (Weald)

10    10.550 - Holly Maxwell (Tolworth)