2023 SE Zinc + FIG Challenge

Guildford Spectrum

Event Dates:

16/09/2023 - 17/09/2023

A list of the top 10 apparatus scores for each piece is shown below. Click on the individual gymnast to see all of their apparatus scores.

Bronze 10Hr-08+ Apparatus Rankings:

Best Vault:

  1    11.500 - Izzy Mouser (Weald)

  2    11.250 - Hayley Coutts (Leatherhead & Dorking)

  3    10.950 - Holly Maxwell (Tolworth)

  4    10.900 - Robyn Lawson (Deal)

  5=  10.650 - Tilly Ruane (Uckfield)

  5=  10.650 - Ellie Raffell (Southbourne)

  7=  10.600 - Issabella Harman (Uckfield)

  7=  10.600 - Harshita Jayanthi (Leatherhead & Dorking)

  9    10.550 - Sydney Beatson (Dover)

10    10.150 - Niamh Powell (Dover)

Bars:

  1    11.100 - Tilly Ruane (Uckfield)

  2    10.800 - Robyn Lawson (Deal)

  3    10.750 - Izzy Mouser (Weald)

  4    10.700 - Issabella Harman (Uckfield)

  5    10.650 - Mia Bottiglia (Tolworth)

  6    10.500 - Sydney Beatson (Dover)

  7    10.250 - Harshita Jayanthi (Leatherhead & Dorking)

  8    9.850 - Niamh Powell (Dover)

  9    9.800 - Ellie Raffell (Southbourne)

10    9.600 - Hayley Coutts (Leatherhead & Dorking)

Beam:

  1    10.400 - Sydney Beatson (Dover)

  2    10.000 - Robyn Lawson (Deal)

  3=  9.800 - Tilly Ruane (Uckfield)

  3=  9.800 - Ellie Raffell (Southbourne)

  5    9.350 - Hayley Coutts (Leatherhead & Dorking)

  6    9.150 - Holly Maxwell (Tolworth)

  7    9.100 - Harshita Jayanthi (Leatherhead & Dorking)

  8    8.700 - Niamh Powell (Dover)

  9    7.800 - Izzy Mouser (Weald)

10    6.650 - Mia Bottiglia (Tolworth)

Floor:

  1    11.500 - Tilly Ruane (Uckfield)

  2    11.100 - Sydney Beatson (Dover)

  3    11.000 - Hayley Coutts (Leatherhead & Dorking)

  4    10.900 - Ellie Raffell (Southbourne)

  5    10.850 - Harshita Jayanthi (Leatherhead & Dorking)

  6    10.600 - Izzy Mouser (Weald)

  7    10.550 - Holly Maxwell (Tolworth)

  8    10.450 - Robyn Lawson (Deal)

  9    10.300 - Issabella Harman (Uckfield)

10    9.700 - Mia Bottiglia (Tolworth)