2019 English TRA Q2

Telford

Event Dates:

11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019

Choose one of the gymnasts listed below to see their individual scores for the competitions they have competed.




Abigail Walls - Silver TRI Female 11-12

Abigail Walls - Gold DMT - Female 11-12 - Gold DMT - Female 11-12 Final

Alexander Robinson - Gold TRI Male 13-14

Alexander Robinson - Gold DMT - Male 13-14 - Gold DMT - Male 13-14 Final

Billy Stead - Gold TRI Male 9-10

Billy Stead|Cody Burke - Gold TRS Mixed 9-12

Brooke Wray - Silver TRI Female 11-12

Brooke Wray - Gold DMT - Female 11-12 - Gold DMT - Female 11-12 Final

Carl Galea - Gold TRI Male 13-14

Carl Galea|Theo Gundry-White - Gold TRS Male 13-14

Charlotte Pearson - Gold TRI Female 15-16

Charlotte Pearson|Mia Linaker-Walsh - Gold TRS Female 15-16

Charlotte Tate - G DIS TRI Cat1 Female Open Age

Cody Burke - Gold TRI Male 11-12

Eitan Aibi - Gold TRI Male 13-14

Eliza Saxton - Gold TRI Female 15-16

Elliott Hares - Gold TRI Male 9-10

Elliott Hares - Gold DMT 9-10 Mixed - Gold DMT 9-10 Mixed Final

Gabriella Moorhouse - Gold TRI Female 11-12

Harriet Burrows - Silver TRI Female 11-12

Harrison Green - Gold DMT Senior Men - Gold DMT Senior Men Final

Isabelle Hallam - Silver TRI Female 15-16

Jacob Gowler - Silver DMT 13-14 Male - Silver DMT 13-14 Male Final

Jessica Garnett - Silver DMT 13-14 Female - Silver DMT 13-14 Female Final

Jessica Graham - Gold TRI Female 13-14

Joshua Mcgowan - Gold TRI Male 9-10

Kameka Plows - Silver DMT 13-14 Female - Silver DMT 13-14 Female Final

Madeline Green - Gold DMT - Female 15-16 - Gold DMT - Female 15-16 Final

Maisie Linaker-Walsh - Gold TRI Female 13-14

Mason Green - Gold DMT - Male 15-16 - Gold DMT - Male 15-16 Final

Max Garnett - Silver DMT 11-12 Male - Silver DMT 11-12 Male Final

Maya Phillott - Silver TRI Female 13-14

Mia Linaker-Walsh - Gold TRI Female 15-16

Sam Hancock - Gold TRI Male 13-14

Samuel Robinson - Gold TRI Male 13-14

Samuel Robinson|Alexander Robinson - Gold TRS Male 13-14

Sophie Graham - Gold TRI Female 11-12

Sophie Graham|Lydia Cross - Gold TRS Mixed 9-12

Sylvie Hobson - Silver TRI Female 11-12

Toby Williams - Gold TRI Male 13-14

Toby Williams|Sam Hancock - Gold TRS Male 13-14