2019 English TRA Q2

Telford

Event Dates:

11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019

Choose one of the gymnasts listed below to see their individual scores for the competitions they have competed.




Anabel Mae Jane Edem - Silver DMT 13-14 Female - Silver DMT 13-14 Female Final

Annie Stirling - Silver DMT 15-16 Female - Silver DMT 15-16 Female Final

Bailee-Jo Horton - Silver TRI Female 11-12

Bailee-Jo Horton - Silver DMT 11-12 Female - Silver DMT 11-12 Female Final

Cameron Bennett - Gold TRI Male 15-16

Cara Gerrard - Silver DMT 13-14 Female - Silver DMT 13-14 Female Final

Eddie Richardson - Gold TRI Male 13-14

Edward Weeden - Gold DMT Senior Men - Gold DMT Senior Men Final

Edward Weeden - Gold TRI Senior Mens

Emily Mcdonough - Silver TRI Female 17+

Emily Mcdonough - Gold DMT Senior Ladies - Gold DMT Senior Ladies Final

Erica Rigler - Silver TRI Female 9-10

Erica Rigler - Silver DMT 9-10 Mixed - Silver DMT 9-10 Mixed Final

Frederick Leigh-Warren - Silver TRI Male 9-10

Frederick Leigh-Warren - Silver DMT 9-10 Mixed - Silver DMT 9-10 Mixed Final

Freya Wicks - Gold TRI Female 11-12

Freya Wicks - Gold DMT - Female 11-12 - Gold DMT - Female 11-12 Final

Freya Wicks|Tayla Gerrard - Gold TRS Mixed 9-12

George Corben - Gold TRI Male 13-14

George Tubbs - Silver TRI Male 15-16

Georgina Owen - Silver DMT 11-12 Female - Silver DMT 11-12 Female Final

Georgina Owen - Silver TRI Female 11-12

Grace Owen - Gold TRI Female 13-14

Grace Owen - Gold DMT - Female 13-14 - Gold DMT - Female 13-14 Final

Grace Owen|Laura Dominey - Gold TRS Female 13-14

Gracie Taylor - Silver TRI Female 9-10

Gracie Taylor - Silver DMT 9-10 Mixed - Silver DMT 9-10 Mixed Final

Holly Kerslake-Smith - Silver TRI Female 9-10

Holly Kerslake-Smith - Silver DMT 9-10 Mixed - Silver DMT 9-10 Mixed Final

Hope Burgess - Gold TRI Female 15-16

Hope Burgess - Gold DMT - Female 15-16 - Gold DMT - Female 15-16 Final

Imogen Neil - Silver TRI Female 9-10

James Clark - Sil Dis TRI Cat 1 M U13

Josie Spring - Gold TRI Female 13-14

Kaylee Lake - Gold DMT Senior Ladies - Gold DMT Senior Ladies Final

Kester Wilson - Gold DMT - Male 11-12 - Gold DMT - Male 11-12 Final

Kirsty Way - Gold DMT Senior Ladies - Gold DMT Senior Ladies Final

Laura Dominey - Gold TRI Female 13-14

Lucy Weston - Silver TRI Female 9-10

Lucy Weston - Silver DMT 9-10 Mixed - Silver DMT 9-10 Mixed Final

Macy Fenwick - Gold DMT Senior Ladies - Gold DMT Senior Ladies Final

Maddi Tarrant - Gold TRI Female 15-16

Maddi Tarrant - Gold DMT - Female 15-16 - Gold DMT - Female 15-16 Final

Madeline Leigh-Warren - Silver DMT 13-14 Female - Silver DMT 13-14 Female Final

Madeline Leigh-Warren - Silver TRI Female 13-14

Max Jeavons - Silver TRI Male 13-14

Max Jeavons - Silver DMT 13-14 Male - Silver DMT 13-14 Male Final

Mercedes Gregory - Silver DMT 11-12 Female - Silver DMT 11-12 Female Final

Mercedes Gregory - Silver TRI Female 11-12

Nicolle Lake - Silver TRI Female 11-12

Nicolle Lake - Gold DMT - Female 11-12 - Gold DMT - Female 11-12 Final

Oliver Lavell - Gold TRI Male 13-14

Otis Mcauliffe - Gold DMT - Male 15-16 - Gold DMT - Male 15-16 Final

Sebastian Thomas - Silver TRI Male 11-12

Sebastian Thomas - Silver DMT 11-12 Male - Silver DMT 11-12 Male Final

Sophia Zaldua - Gold DMT - Female 15-16 - Gold DMT - Female 15-16 Final

Tayla Gerrard - Gold TRI Female 11-12

Tayla Gerrard - Gold DMT - Female 11-12 - Gold DMT - Female 11-12 Final

Tyler Oldrid - Silver TRI Male 11-12

Zoë Colquhoun - Silver TRI Female 9-10

Zoë Colquhoun - Silver DMT 9-10 Mixed - Silver DMT 9-10 Mixed Final