2019 English TRA Q2

Telford

Event Dates:

11/05/2019 - 12/05/2019

Choose one of the gymnasts listed below to see their individual scores for the competitions they have competed.




Abby Shearer - Silver TRI Female 15-16

Abby Shearer|Natasha Tapster - Gold TRS Female 15-16

Amelia Shaw - Gold TRI Female 15-16

Amelia Shaw - Gold DMT - Female 15-16 - Gold DMT - Female 15-16 Final

Amelie Cunningham - Gold TRI Female 13-14

Amelie Cunningham|Megan Glover - Gold TRS Female 13-14

Asha Chaudhry - Gold TRI Female 17-21

Asha Chaudhry|Caitlin Tarrant - Gold TRS Senior Ladies

Bailee Gillard - Silver TRI Female 13-14

Beatrice O'Brien - Silver TRI Female 9-10

Benjamin Watts - Gold TRI Male 17-21

Bozena Jaasi - Silver TRI Female 11-12

Caitlin Tarrant - Gold DMT Senior Ladies - Gold DMT Senior Ladies Final

Caitlin Tarrant - Gold TRI Female 17-21

Callum Whitehead - Silver TRI Male 11-12

Clarissa Seraphin - Silver TRI Female 11-12

Clarissa Seraphin|Bozena Jaasi - Silver TRS Mixed 9-12

Douglas Bibby - Silver TRI Male 11-12

Eleanor Edwards - Gold TRI Female 11-12

Eleanor Edwards - Gold DMT - Female 11-12 - Gold DMT - Female 11-12 Final

Eleanor Edwards|Tahlia Williams - Gold TRS Mixed 9-12

Emma Hoyle - Silver TRI Female 11-12

Frank Smith - Silver TRI Male 15-16

Frank Smith - Silver DMT 15-16 Male - Silver DMT 15-16 Male Final

George Dollery - Silver TRI Male 11-12

Grace Gibson - Silver TRI Female 11-12

James Dowrich - Gold TRI Male 17-21

Jamie Hudson - Silver TRI Male 15-16

Joshua Bouwer - Silver TRI Male 13-14

Josie Nugent - Silver TRI Female 11-12

Kai Juttla - Gold TRI Male 17-21

Leia-Mai Hawthorne - Silver TRI Female 9-10

Lucas Dollery - Gold TRI Male 13-14

Max Redding - Silver TRI Male 13-14

Megan Glover - Gold TRI Female 13-14

Mia Instrall - Gold TRI Female 15-16

Natasha Tapster - Gold TRI Female 13-14

Natasha Tapster - Gold DMT - Female 13-14 - Gold DMT - Female 13-14 Final

Phoenix Jeffries - Gold TRI Female 15-16

Rachel Tapster - Gold TRI Female 15-16

Rachel Tapster - Gold DMT - Female 15-16 - Gold DMT - Female 15-16 Final

Rachel Tapster|Amelia Shaw - Gold TRS Female 15-16

Romy Gillard - Silver TRI Female 9-10

Sarah Dearman - Silver TRI Female 17+

Sophie Brady - Silver TRI Female 17+

Sophie Brady|Tayla Porter - Silver TRS Female 17+

Sophie Dowrich - Gold TRI Female 13-14

Tahlia Williams - Silver DMT 11-12 Female - Silver DMT 11-12 Female Final

Tahlia Williams - Gold TRI Female 11-12

Tayla Porter - Silver TRI Female 17+

Thomas Leakey - Gold TRI Senior Mens