2023 Catleaps FV 1-2 Jul

Redbridge Sports Centre

Event Dates:

01/07/2023 - 02/07/2023

Choose one of the gymnasts listed below to see their individual scores for the competitions they have competed.




Aaviella Ninnette Oppong-Mensah - 3FE

Adriana Gegaj - 3FQ

Adrianna Packauske - 4FM

Alana Trace - 7FA

Alana Trace - 7FAA

Alana Watts - 3FR

Alice Fletcher - 3FN

Amelia Ahmet - 4FL

Amelia Neculcea - 6FD

Ana Globa - 5FP

Anah Nwachukwu - 4FJ

Anastasia Radzikowska - 4FE

Anaya Patel - 3FP

Anaya Vallo - 4FH

Antonia Maria Petre - 4FJ

April Francis - 3FL

Ashlynn Nshira Oppong-Mensah - 3FA

Ayanna Dowden - 3FW

Bella Davis - 3FH

Betsy Stone - 3FS

Brogan Rowley - 6FC

Charlie Allen - 4FM

Darcie-Lea Daly - 3FG

Ella Williams - 4FQ

Emelia Deakin - 5FL

Emilia Rowniak - 3FQ

Emma-Rae Pick-Starling - 3FU

Ermina Valkauskaite - 5FN

Estell Aung-Hangyal - 4FQ

Eva Krapas - 4FR

Evelina Ticu - 4FH

Evelyn Armstrong - 4FN

Ferdaous Elhajjaoui - 3FC

Gabija Veblauskaite - 3FE

Gabriele Stravinskaite - 5FN

Grace Divine Likolo - 3FK

Gracie Speed - 4FP

Greta Mikusauskaite - 3FW

Hannah Sheehan - 5FE

Harrison Elsey - 5MA

Holly Steadman-Law - 3FE

Imogen Course - 5FF

Inioluwa Omotayo - 3FJ

Isabel Wright - 7FA

Isabel Wright - 7FAA

Isabella Hristova - 3FL

Isabella Kaciulis - 5FG

Isabelle Thomas - 4FK

Iulia Popescu - 4FA

Ivan Velov - 3MB

Jessica O Leary - 5FH

Kaius Krapas - 5MA

Kamile Stravinskaite - 6FF

Katie Azrouti - 4FK

Kayla Latifa - 4FR

Kian Williams - 3MB

Laurie Townley - 3MB

Layla Prue - 5FN

Leila Aragroug - 4FM

Liepa Draugelyte - 3FS

Liona Ceban - 3FG

Livia Ciliberto - 4FJ

Lorena Bivol - 5FN

Lubaluff Trace - 4ADA

Luka Lengvinaite - 4FH

Lulu Patrick-Balamaga - 7FB

Lyra Goncherenko - 5FN

Mahlie Watson - 4FM

Marissa O'Donnell - 4FE

Matilda Rackham - 3FT

Maya Kaur - 4FH

Milan Remikie - 3FQ

Nadeen Benzerroune - 3FM

Neda Aragroug - 5FB

Nya Sutherland - 3FV

Olivia Akpati - 4FF

Olivia Bedi - 5FC

Olivia Rogers - 3FH

Paris Brown - 8FB

Paula Malai - 4FJ

Paulina Krakowiak - 6FA

Pavlina Yordanova - 8FA

Penelope Restarick - 3FJ

Peyton Brown - 5FP

Polina Miglovets - 6FD

Poppy Coxon - 5FL

Ramaiya Fearon - 3FB

Rebeca Scortanu - 6FE

Roqeeb Yusuf - 5MA

Roxy Olaru - 5FA

Samantha-Grace Siloko - 3FP

Sapphira Choppy-Godfrey - 5FF

Sara Ghita - 4FP

Sarah Shalaby - 3FF

Sienna Onyesom-Enu - 3FU

Sienna Ramsey - 4FL

Sophia Jackson - 5FM

Sophia Kramarska - 4FN

Sydney Grimes - 4FP

Sydnie Weems - 4FR

Taliyah Abrahams - 3FA

Teja Steponaityte - 3FR

Tyra Geh - 6FA

Udochi Nwosu - 3MB

Vilte Lengvinaite - 4FN

Vilte Petrauskaite - 4FF

Yasmina Gherhes - 6FB

Zaria Chissell - 5FA