2021 SW Acro

Yate Leisure Centre

Event Dates:

06/11/2021 - 07/11/2021

Choose one of the gymnasts listed below to see their individual scores for the competitions they have competed.




Abby Callanan|Chloe Cook|Minnie Edgell - IDP 1-WG - IDP 1-WG

Alice Holford|Sara Sukenikova|Isla Cundy Dewar - Grade 3 OA-WG

Caitlin Grail|Lexy Davidson - Grade 3 OA-WP

Caitlyn Anning|Aurora Brentnall - Grade 5-WP

Callum Webb|Samuel Betty - Grade 2-MP

Catherine Gibson|Emily Hysenlika|Alice Colangelo - Grade 4 OA-WG

Charlie Osborne|Molly Mckinstry - Grade 3 OA-WP

Ellie Bisp|Romilly Rees - Grade 2-WP

Emily Shaddick|Lucy Morton-Sherwood - Grade 2-WP

Evie Butt|Ava Graham - Grade 2 OA-WP

Gabriella Williams|Isla Jackson|Lucy Jenkins - Grade 4-WG

Georgia Leadbeater|Selene Vien - Grade 3 OA-WP

Holly Goodwin|Beatrice Mitchell - Grade 4-WP

Imisioluwa Adeniyi-Adegoke|Kaya Mentel - Grade 3 OA-WP

Isabel Godden|Martyna Grabiec|Bethany Grail - Grade 4 OA-WG

Isabelle Chan|Lily Davidson - Grade 3 OA-WP

Isla Smith|Sara Ellis|Brooke Hobbs - Grade 2 OA-WG

Katie Harding|Lily Goodwin - Grade 2 OA-WP

Kaylee Roe|Lyla Stone|Lyla Mawson - Grade 3 OA-WG

Lara Davidson|Neve Weltman - Grade 2 OA-WP

Madison Warr|Alisha Singhal|Amelie Clements - Grade 3 OA-WG

Mei Callanan|Ava Layton-Casey - Grade 4-WP

Nathan Webb|Rhys Dorgan - Grade 3-MP

Neve Castle|Mollie Matten - Grade 5-WP - Grade 5-WP

Neve Locke|Emma Roche - Grade 2-WP

Olivia Gillett|Evie Johnson|Alexandra Kaman - Grade 5-WG

Olivia Hutchfield|Summer Donaghy|Imogen Thorne - Grade 4-WG

Peter Howard|Sofia Hutchfield - IDP 1-MXP - IDP 1-MXP

Rebekah Pantlin|Freya Parry|Jessica Brock - Grade 3 OA-WG

Rosie Bisp|Sophie Westcott|Charlotte Oakey - Grade 2 OA-WG

Ruby-May Chilcott|Jessica Osborne - Grade 2 OA-WP

Scarlet Baker|Matilda Bawden-Frost - Grade 4-WP

Sienna Wilton|Tamsyn Cryer - Grade 3-WP

Sofia George|Kiana Dehghani|Martyna Flak - Grade 2 OA-WG

Sophie Dean|Ruby Baker|Amelia Budding - Grade 3 OA-WG

Vanessa Nobbs|Neve Hood|Lara Davidson - Grade 2 OA-WG