2021 SW Acro

Yate Leisure Centre

Event Dates:

06/11/2021 - 07/11/2021

Choose one of the gymnasts listed below to see their individual scores for the competitions they have competed.




Abigail Worley|Lily-Rose Gardiner - Grade 2 OA-WP

Amelia Nicol|Izzy Harwood-Barrett - Grade 1-WP

Amelia Puzey|Jessica Northam - Grade 2 OA-WP

Amelie Broks|Eleanor Mcfarlane - Grade 4 OA-WP

Amelie Kiernan|Morgan Mahoney-White - Grade 2 OA-WP

Ava Gale|Katie Gill|Laura Price - Youth OA-WG

Beth Carnie|Ruby Doyle|Millie Kelly - IDP 1-WG - IDP 1-WG

Brooke Jenkins|Tullulah Speakman - 11-16-WP - 11-16-WP

Cara Smith|Ella Stewart - Youth-WP

Charlotte Kiernan|Lilia Musson - Grade 2-WP

Ebony Broks|Liberty O'bryan - Youth-WP

Emily Damon|Imogen Falconer - IDP 1-WP - IDP 1-WP

Freya Studley|Elizabeth Jones - Grade 1 OA-WP

Gemma Price|Lexi Coleman - IDP 2-WP - IDP 2-WP

Georgea Catton|Corinne Ledbury - Grade 2 OA-WP

Georgia Warman|Isla Groves - Grade 2 OA-WP

Harry Hyde|Charlotte Collins - Grade 1 OA-MXP

Isabelle Bovey|Kimberley Burton - Youth-WP

Jade Penny|Madelyn White|Lavynia Caetano-Redman - IDP 1 OA-WG - IDP 1 OA-WG

Jamie Moore|Logan Fekete - Grade 1 OA-MP

Jessica Hallett|Lily Rose Birnie-Murrey - Youth-WP

Jessica Mumford|Matilda Boland - Grade 2-WP

Kelsie Penny|Betsy Neale - Grade 2 OA-WP

Lucy Huddleston|Lydia Church - Grade 4-WP

Martha Edmunds|Phoebe Sutton|Erin Evans - Grade 3 OA-WG

Maya Burgoine|Elena Jones - Grade 4 OA-WP

Michelle Morgulec|Isabella Nicol|Laura D'Andrea - Grade 2-WG

Morgan Ball - Monks|Phoebe Richards - Youth OA-WP

Nathan Sharpe|Shekinah Samantha Khisah - Youth-MXP

Niamh Smith|Ellen Hodder - Grade 3 OA-WP

Nina Penny|Kacie New|Sophie Haigh - IDP 2-WG - IDP 2-WG

Raphaelle Miles|Kitty Davies - Grade 1 OA-WP

Sarah Benjafield|Aliza Hodgson - Grade 2 OA-WP

Shannon Meek|Brooke Hughes|Martha Mcfarlane - Youth-WG

Sienna Bennett|Charlotte Nathan|Ella-Rose Corbin - Youth-WG

Sophia Dawe|Ellie-Mae Thomas - Grade 3-WP

Sophie Cherry|Evie Richardson - Grade 3-WP

Tilly Jenkins|Catherine Weir|Cleo Scott - Grade 2 OA-WG

Vita Basta|Hollie Gosney|Isabella Wadu Mesthrige - Youth-WG

Wilfred Jones|Iona Garrad - Grade 1 OA-MXP